关注公众号
加入广东省中考提升服务指导
减量提质,赋能双减,中招导向
让学生做少、做好、做精、做准
排名 |
学校 |
年级 | 班级 |
姓名 |
分数 |
用时 |
1 |
桂林市民主小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
谢兴诚 |
300 分 |
2283 秒 |
2 |
桂林市中华小学 |
小学一年级 | 70班 |
姚珺文 |
300 分 |
3282 秒 |
3 |
桂林兴安县兴安中学 |
初中二年级 | 1班 |
胡薇 |
295 分 |
1612 秒 |
4 |
桂林市宁远小学 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
秦林攸 |
295 分 |
1771 秒 |
5 |
桂林市桂岭学校 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
陈业琦 |
295 分 |
2202 秒 |
6 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 178班 |
王思仪 |
295 分 |
2471 秒 |
7 |
桂林兴安镇初级中学 |
初中二年级 | 2班 |
唐思婷 |
290 分 |
1135 秒 |
8 |
桂林阳朔县高田镇民族学校 |
初中二年级 | 267班 |
宾婉宁 |
285 分 |
2031 秒 |
9 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
杨惠媛 |
280 分 |
817 秒 |
10 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 06班 |
朱景筝 |
280 分 |
1282 秒 |
11 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
蒋运鸿 |
280 分 |
2935 秒 |
12 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
律博 |
275 分 |
778 秒 |
13 |
桂林阳朔县高田镇民族学校 |
初中一年级 | 276班 |
秦炳健 |
275 分 |
947 秒 |
14 |
桂林市回民小学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
王怀毅 |
275 分 |
1096 秒 |
15 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
康瀚文 |
275 分 |
2185 秒 |
16 |
桂林市中华小学 |
小学一年级 | 71班 |
贺浚哲 |
270 分 |
1064 秒 |
17 |
桂林市穿山小学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
周思哲 |
270 分 |
1453 秒 |
18 |
桂林市希望小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
李承俊 |
270 分 |
1522 秒 |
19 |
桂林兴安镇初级中学 |
初中二年级 | 5班 |
李杨杰 |
270 分 |
2057 秒 |
20 |
桂林七星中心校 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
彭文静 |
270 分 |
2839 秒 |
21 |
桂林兴安县界首镇中心小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
周子轩 |
265 分 |
668 秒 |
22 |
桂林市宁远小学 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
李旭弘 |
265 分 |
1134 秒 |
23 |
桂林市中华小学 |
小学三年级 | 63班 |
蒋宜达 |
265 分 |
1415 秒 |
24 |
桂林市第十二中学 |
初中一年级 | 4班 |
王雯娟 |
265 分 |
1467 秒 |
25 |
桂林平乐镇第四小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
林予昕 |
260 分 |
744 秒 |
26 |
桂林七星中心校 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
赵靖萱 |
260 分 |
904 秒 |
27 |
桂林八里街第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
黄天乐 |
260 分 |
1779 秒 |
28 |
桂林龙胜县乐江小学 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
王诗彤 |
260 分 |
2463 秒 |
29 |
桂林兴安镇初级中学 |
初中二年级 | 16级2班 |
胡冬生 |
255 分 |
661 秒 |
30 |
桂林兴安镇初级中学 |
初中二年级 | 3班 |
胡宇辉 |
255 分 |
721 秒 |
31 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
侯智腾 |
255 分 |
1412 秒 |
32 |
桂林市穿山小学 |
小学三年级 | 4班 |
周熠轩 |
255 分 |
1741 秒 |
33 |
桂林资源县修睦完小 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
云 |
250 分 |
892 秒 |
34 |
桂林资源县修睦完小 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
阳 |
250 分 |
1849 秒 |
35 |
桂林阳朔县实验小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
李想 |
250 分 |
2205 秒 |
36 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 07班 |
余美琳 |
240 分 |
872 秒 |
37 |
桂林市翠竹路小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
陈筱瑜 |
240 分 |
1217 秒 |
38 |
桂林市回民小学 |
小学四年级 | 4班 |
梁自阳 |
240 分 |
1238 秒 |
39 |
桂林八里街第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
唐运 |
235 分 |
522 秒 |
40 |
桂林八里街第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
黄微婷 |
235 分 |
657 秒 |
41 |
桂林龙胜县乐江小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
伍奇 |
235 分 |
729 秒 |
42 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
秦嘉琦 |
235 分 |
861 秒 |
43 |
桂林荔城三小 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
赖程程 |
235 分 |
882 秒 |
44 |
桂林八里街第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
覃幽悦 |
235 分 |
1360 秒 |
45 |
桂林市回民小学 |
小学三年级 | 4班 |
李生梅 |
235 分 |
1453 秒 |
46 |
桂林灌阳县民族小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
吴相莲 |
230 分 |
493 秒 |
47 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 12班 |
黄雪梅 |
230 分 |
782 秒 |
48 |
桂林兴安县界首镇中心小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
苏若涵 |
225 分 |
541 秒 |
49 |
桂林龙胜县实验中学 |
初中二年级 | 121班 |
伍丽雯 |
225 分 |
556 秒 |
50 |
桂林阳朔镇第二中学 |
初中二年级 | 3班 |
莫薇薇 |
225 分 |
1151 秒 |
51 |
桂林灌阳县直一小 |
小学一年级 | 253班 |
王思源 |
220 分 |
1039 秒 |
52 |
桂林市合心中心校 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
卢维锋 |
205 分 |
973 秒 |
53 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
孟卓妍 |
200 分 |
563 秒 |
54 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 13班 |
谢海峰 |
200 分 |
646 秒 |
55 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学二年级 | 187班 |
廖启航 |
200 分 |
948 秒 |
56 |
桂林将军桥小学 |
小学二年级 | 6班 |
黎思仪 |
200 分 |
1102 秒 |
57 |
桂林八里街第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 3班 |
谢永霓 |
200 分 |
1989 秒 |
58 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
黎俊枫 |
195 分 |
462 秒 |
59 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
邓婧文 |
190 分 |
236 秒 |
60 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
李雨珊 |
190 分 |
270 秒 |
61 |
桂林市拱极小学 |
小学二年级 | 16级1班 |
佘程欣 |
190 分 |
367 秒 |
62 |
桂林阳朔镇第二中学 |
初中二年级 | 1班 |
王菁菁 |
190 分 |
692 秒 |
63 |
桂林市拱极小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
白家龙 |
190 分 |
905 秒 |
64 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 5班 |
李鹏宇 |
190 分 |
957 秒 |
65 |
桂林市希望小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
张腱俊 |
190 分 |
1036 秒 |
66 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
陈奕然 |
190 分 |
1155 秒 |
67 |
桂林恭城西岭中学 |
初中一年级 | 欠费班 |
蒙艳群 |
190 分 |
1443 秒 |
68 |
桂林兴安县第三小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
侯阳宇 |
190 分 |
1622 秒 |
69 |
桂林兴安县崔家乡中心小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
张嘉翼 |
190 分 |
1780 秒 |
70 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 168班 |
龙毅 |
190 分 |
1867 秒 |
71 |
桂林市崇善小学 |
小学六年级 | 2班 |
廖政宇 |
185 分 |
403 秒 |
72 |
桂林市铁西小学 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
文栎智 |
185 分 |
584 秒 |
73 |
桂林市拱极小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
薛皓俊 |
185 分 |
1148 秒 |
74 |
桂林兴安镇初级中学 |
初中二年级 | 5班 |
李慧 |
185 分 |
1328 秒 |
75 |
桂林兴安县高尚镇小 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
蒋菁菁 |
185 分 |
1662 秒 |
76 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 6班 |
周奕宏 |
185 分 |
1745 秒 |
77 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
陆麒名 |
185 分 |
2027 秒 |
78 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 03班 |
欧苏娜 |
180 分 |
375 秒 |
79 |
桂林市铁西小学 |
小学四年级 | 5班 |
潘葛翰 |
180 分 |
494 秒 |
80 |
桂林市铁西小学 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
秦章凯 |
180 分 |
501 秒 |
81 |
桂林七星中心校 |
小学四年级 | 4班 |
周顺 |
180 分 |
616 秒 |
82 |
桂林兴安县高田中心小学 |
小学三年级 | 5班 |
于宁波 |
180 分 |
636 秒 |
83 |
桂林市回民小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
李若凡 |
180 分 |
707 秒 |
84 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 5班 |
张晨曦 |
180 分 |
1116 秒 |
85 |
桂林市力创学校 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
赵博亚 |
180 分 |
1699 秒 |
86 |
临桂环湖小学 |
小学一年级 | 5班 |
唐怡婧 |
180 分 |
1824 秒 |
87 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
刘昊鑫 |
180 分 |
1843 秒 |
88 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
黎思颖 |
175 分 |
348 秒 |
89 |
桂林市回民小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
刘铭杰 |
175 分 |
410 秒 |
90 |
桂林兴安县兴安中学 |
初中二年级 | 5班 |
王燕飞 |
175 分 |
497 秒 |
91 |
桂林市拱极小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
唐海晨 |
175 分 |
723 秒 |
92 |
桂林荔浦县民族中学 |
小学一年级 | 9班 |
赖丽玲 |
175 分 |
1591 秒 |
93 |
桂林阳朔镇小学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
徐小雅 |
175 分 |
2037 秒 |
94 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 08班 |
林军 |
170 分 |
391 秒 |
95 |
桂林兴安县第三小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
卢南冰 |
170 分 |
687 秒 |
96 |
桂林龙胜镇小学 |
小学二年级 | 5班 |
赵智勇 |
170 分 |
753 秒 |
97 |
桂林兴安县柘园学校 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
欧阳志涛 |
170 分 |
777 秒 |
98 |
桂林全州县城关完小 |
小学一年级 | 7班 |
罗宇轩 |
170 分 |
1038 秒 |
99 |
桂林将军桥小学 |
小学二年级 | 6班 |
吴康松 |
170 分 |
1142 秒 |
100 |
桂林市良丰农场小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
唐悦敏 |
170 分 |
1277 秒 |
101 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学一年级 | 7班 |
蒋文轩 |
170 分 |
1766 秒 |
102 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 07班 |
周艺珍 |
165 分 |
256 秒 |
103 |
桂林阳朔县高田镇民族学校 |
初中一年级 | 277班 |
陆馨毅 |
165 分 |
387 秒 |
104 |
桂林全州县城北完小 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
伍伟成 |
165 分 |
576 秒 |
105 |
桂林市力创学校 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
姜梦洁 |
165 分 |
596 秒 |
106 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 198班 |
莫佳仪 |
165 分 |
803 秒 |
107 |
桂林市胜利小学 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
郑雅匀 |
165 分 |
967 秒 |
108 |
桂林八里街第一小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
熊婷 |
165 分 |
1147 秒 |
109 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 05班 |
俸梦瑶 |
165 分 |
1273 秒 |
110 |
桂林将军桥小学 |
小学一年级 | 5班 |
莫雨琦 |
160 分 |
490 秒 |
111 |
桂林平乐县实验中学 |
小学一年级 | 137班 |
李晶 |
160 分 |
838 秒 |
112 |
桂林龙胜镇小学 |
小学五年级 | 4班 |
梁朝棋 |
155 分 |
466 秒 |
113 |
桂林兴安县第二小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
胡涵泳 |
155 分 |
585 秒 |
114 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
吕鑫泽 |
155 分 |
933 秒 |
115 |
桂林全州县城关完小 |
小学五年级 | 5班 |
蒋宇辰 |
150 分 |
503 秒 |
116 |
桂林恭城西岭中学 |
初中二年级 | 1班 |
韦凯 |
150 分 |
548 秒 |
117 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
彭驿婷 |
150 分 |
575 秒 |
118 |
桂林兴安高尚堡里中心小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
黎浩然 |
150 分 |
594 秒 |
119 |
桂林龙胜镇小学 |
小学五年级 | 4班 |
赵灵芝 |
145 分 |
595 秒 |
120 |
桂林兴安县崔家乡中心小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
黄一峰 |
145 分 |
636 秒 |
121 |
桂林兴安县崔家乡中心小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
黄圣茜 |
145 分 |
755 秒 |
122 |
桂林市回民小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
黄蔚蔚 |
145 分 |
867 秒 |
123 |
桂林资源县车田初级小学 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
唐卿豪 |
145 分 |
917 秒 |
124 |
桂林全州县城北完小 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
蒋雨辰 |
145 分 |
1004 秒 |
125 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 175班 |
杨荟荃 |
140 分 |
483 秒 |
126 |
桂林七星中心校 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
周雪菲 |
140 分 |
793 秒 |
127 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 5班 |
俸若涵 |
140 分 |
949 秒 |
128 |
桂林临桂一小 |
小学二年级 | 5班 |
唐青云 |
135 分 |
650 秒 |
129 |
桂林恭城县栗木镇中心小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
陈美君 |
135 分 |
1092 秒 |
130 |
桂林龙胜县江底小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
许杨超 |
125 分 |
1052 秒 |
131 |
桂林市临社小学 |
小学一年级 | 101班 |
龚世辉 |
120 分 |
1070 秒 |
132 |
桂林荔浦县荔城镇黄寨小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
何积粮 |
110 分 |
474 秒 |
133 |
桂林七星中心校 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
苏嘉兴 |
110 分 |
1377 秒 |
134 |
桂林阳朔兴坪小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
毛良浩 |
105 分 |
443 秒 |
135 |
桂林市穿山小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
曾娟凤 |
105 分 |
454 秒 |
136 |
桂林市民主小学 |
初中一年级 | 1班 |
梁恩铭 |
100 分 |
70 秒 |
137 |
桂林市翰林双语书院 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
马扬子 |
100 分 |
151 秒 |
138 |
桂林市穿山小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
劳立安 |
100 分 |
164 秒 |
139 |
桂林全州县城北完小 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
唐心怡 |
100 分 |
400 秒 |
140 |
桂林市回民小学 |
初中一年级 | 1班 |
赵静瑜 |
100 分 |
456 秒 |
141 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
彭刘皓 |
100 分 |
457 秒 |
142 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学四年级 | 5班 |
刘藻鲜 |
100 分 |
524 秒 |
143 |
桂林全州县城北完小 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
邓哲煕 |
100 分 |
778 秒 |
144 |
桂林恭城县第一中心小学 |
小学五年级 | 05班 |
周滢 |
100 分 |
876 秒 |
145 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
凌梓钧 |
100 分 |
1588 秒 |
146 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
李昕倬 |
95 分 |
43 秒 |
147 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
侯翔文 |
95 分 |
45 秒 |
148 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
王艺蓉 |
95 分 |
45 秒 |
149 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
喻心洁 |
95 分 |
52 秒 |
150 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
蒋昀燕 |
95 分 |
58 秒 |
151 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
罗晋 |
95 分 |
79 秒 |
152 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
沈俊霖 |
95 分 |
93 秒 |
153 |
桂林平乐县同安中心小学 |
小学四年级 | 131班 |
彭瑜 |
95 分 |
165 秒 |
154 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 07班 |
龙冬雪 |
95 分 |
207 秒 |
155 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
张芯源 |
95 分 |
230 秒 |
156 |
桂林市汇通小学 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
李一钒 |
95 分 |
246 秒 |
157 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 10班 |
莫张源 |
95 分 |
247 秒 |
158 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 03班 |
周旋 |
95 分 |
256 秒 |
159 |
桂林阳朔县实验小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
韦霁珊 |
95 分 |
263 秒 |
160 |
桂林全州五中 |
初中一年级 | 4班 |
梁任杰 |
95 分 |
267 秒 |
161 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学二年级 | 4班 |
刘时航 |
95 分 |
352 秒 |
162 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 05班 |
陶鑫 |
95 分 |
373 秒 |
163 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
易联琼 |
95 分 |
383 秒 |
164 |
桂林临桂三小 |
小学二年级 | 5班 |
陈子茵 |
95 分 |
409 秒 |
165 |
桂林兴安镇初级中学 |
初中一年级 | 8班 |
唐运来 |
95 分 |
458 秒 |
166 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 5班 |
文扬洋 |
95 分 |
533 秒 |
167 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
李佳蓉 |
95 分 |
538 秒 |
168 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
陆离原 |
95 分 |
594 秒 |
169 |
桂林市西山小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
唐逸菲 |
95 分 |
597 秒 |
170 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 194班 |
彭婷玉 |
95 分 |
617 秒 |
171 |
桂林阳朔县高田镇民族学校 |
初中一年级 | 278班 |
蒙星鑫 |
95 分 |
637 秒 |
172 |
桂林兴安县溶江镇第二小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
秦耀翔 |
95 分 |
639 秒 |
173 |
桂林永福县苏桥小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
梁晨语 |
95 分 |
1573 秒 |
174 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
李韦桂 |
90 分 |
90 秒 |
175 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
卢昌泽 |
90 分 |
91 秒 |
176 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 170班 |
彭嬿颖 |
90 分 |
97 秒 |
177 |
桂林恭城县三江洗脚岭小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
刘鸿冰 |
90 分 |
144 秒 |
178 |
桂林市清风实验学校 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
王莺歌 |
90 分 |
147 秒 |
179 |
桂林永福县向阳小学 |
小学一年级 | 5班 |
张桐榛 |
90 分 |
181 秒 |
180 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学三年级 | 6班 |
蒋依诺 |
90 分 |
188 秒 |
181 |
桂林市翠竹路小学 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
唐柠浩 |
90 分 |
210 秒 |
182 |
桂林市卓然小学 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
梁瀚达 |
90 分 |
266 秒 |
183 |
桂林平乐镇第四小学 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
杨祖佑 |
90 分 |
314 秒 |
184 |
桂林市希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
李雨宣 |
90 分 |
367 秒 |
185 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
张儒茜 |
90 分 |
398 秒 |
186 |
桂林市民主小学 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
莫培鑫 |
90 分 |
444 秒 |
187 |
桂林兴安县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
李芷彤 |
90 分 |
467 秒 |
188 |
桂林临桂三小 |
小学四年级 | 8班 |
梁奕瑄 |
90 分 |
484 秒 |
189 |
桂林兴安县界首镇中心小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
伍志林 |
90 分 |
484 秒 |
190 |
桂林市希望小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
秦祎壮 |
90 分 |
488 秒 |
191 |
桂林龙胜县泗水小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
蒙阳洋 |
90 分 |
576 秒 |
192 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 05班 |
李欣怡 |
90 分 |
773 秒 |
193 |
桂林临桂三小 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
谭添铭 |
90 分 |
884 秒 |
194 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 194班 |
李奕辰 |
90 分 |
905 秒 |
195 |
桂林兴安县界首镇中心小学 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
江欣婷 |
90 分 |
1025 秒 |
196 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学三年级 | 8班 |
蒋唐文 |
90 分 |
1036 秒 |
197 |
桂林市希望小学 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
王展鹏 |
90 分 |
1202 秒 |
198 |
桂林市翠竹路小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
刘沛媛 |
90 分 |
1269 秒 |
199 |
桂林资源镇初中 |
初中二年级 | 229班 |
陈东烨 |
85 分 |
38 秒 |
200 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
杨烁霖 |
85 分 |
59 秒 |
201 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
邓家棋 |
85 分 |
67 秒 |
202 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
蒋振程 |
85 分 |
79 秒 |
203 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 06班 |
黄晓玲 |
85 分 |
116 秒 |
204 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
谢飞宇 |
85 分 |
132 秒 |
205 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
赵俊婕 |
85 分 |
186 秒 |
206 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
秦振云 |
85 分 |
214 秒 |
207 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
易志豪 |
85 分 |
238 秒 |
208 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
吴艳梅 |
85 分 |
332 秒 |
209 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 07班 |
林晓芳 |
85 分 |
371 秒 |
210 |
桂林永福县实验中学 |
小学一年级 | 1605班 |
胡锦浩 |
85 分 |
423 秒 |
211 |
桂林临桂桂康小学 |
小学一年级 | 9班 |
骆俊涛 |
85 分 |
447 秒 |
212 |
桂林兴安县高尚镇小 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
廖俊津 |
85 分 |
504 秒 |
213 |
桂林兴安县崔家乡中心小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
曾静 |
85 分 |
554 秒 |
214 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
陆艺文 |
85 分 |
657 秒 |
215 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学三年级 | 3班 |
张珂 |
85 分 |
830 秒 |
216 |
临桂实验小学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
梁静琪 |
85 分 |
836 秒 |
217 |
桂林阳朔东岭小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
程俊霖 |
85 分 |
1090 秒 |
218 |
桂林兴安县第三小学 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
文陈心美 |
85 分 |
1125 秒 |
219 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
李宇轩 |
85 分 |
1321 秒 |
220 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
涂玉婷 |
80 分 |
45 秒 |
221 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
邹玉姣 |
80 分 |
56 秒 |
222 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
李树荣 |
80 分 |
59 秒 |
223 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
李佳 |
80 分 |
61 秒 |
224 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
蒋莉 |
80 分 |
67 秒 |
225 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
袁愈涛 |
80 分 |
68 秒 |
226 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
罗浩铭 |
80 分 |
69 秒 |
227 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
邹艳平 |
80 分 |
129 秒 |
228 |
桂林阳朔县实验小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
钟海伦 |
80 分 |
148 秒 |
229 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
吴奕君 |
80 分 |
148 秒 |
230 |
桂林临桂三小 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
霍华文 |
80 分 |
170 秒 |
231 |
桂林兴安县界首镇百里小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
尹蕾雯 |
80 分 |
202 秒 |
232 |
桂林市凤集小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
李明宇 |
80 分 |
207 秒 |
233 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
邹佳颖 |
80 分 |
217 秒 |
234 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 06班 |
容雅琴 |
80 分 |
219 秒 |
235 |
桂林荔浦县马岭镇中学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
伍宏泰 |
80 分 |
220 秒 |
236 |
桂林兴安县第三小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
雍思璇 |
80 分 |
234 秒 |
237 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学二年级 | 189班 |
姚奕欣 |
80 分 |
262 秒 |
238 |
桂林兴安县护城小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
丁文静 |
80 分 |
288 秒 |
239 |
桂林灌阳红旗中学 |
初中一年级 | 182班 |
文雅茹 |
80 分 |
300 秒 |
240 |
桂林兴安县花桥中心小学 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
张浩宇 |
80 分 |
303 秒 |
241 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 03班 |
蓝远发 |
80 分 |
314 秒 |
242 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 185班 |
刘香秀 |
80 分 |
323 秒 |
243 |
桂林兴安县高尚镇小 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
廖俊杰 |
80 分 |
325 秒 |
244 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
谭永辉 |
80 分 |
358 秒 |
245 |
桂林市南溪山小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
肖鹏辉 |
80 分 |
391 秒 |
246 |
桂林恭城县县城中心小学 |
小学五年级 | 03班 |
田今鑫 |
80 分 |
423 秒 |
247 |
桂林市拱极小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
周江涵 |
80 分 |
534 秒 |
248 |
桂林市翠竹路小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
刘松榕 |
80 分 |
541 秒 |
249 |
桂林全州县城北完小 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
冷莹莹 |
80 分 |
603 秒 |
250 |
桂林市力创学校 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
陈泓宇 |
80 分 |
863 秒 |
251 |
桂林临桂三小 |
小学二年级 | 5班 |
王子欣 |
80 分 |
990 秒 |
252 |
桂林兴安县崔家乡中心小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
崔雨荷 |
80 分 |
1751 秒 |
253 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
蒋林娟 |
75 分 |
40 秒 |
254 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
李建国 |
75 分 |
41 秒 |
255 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
李江 |
75 分 |
42 秒 |
256 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
毛康茂 |
75 分 |
42 秒 |
257 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
刘星志 |
75 分 |
43 秒 |
258 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
蒋研 |
75 分 |
46 秒 |
259 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
喻永杰 |
75 分 |
46 秒 |
260 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
闫美艳 |
75 分 |
46 秒 |
261 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
易雨轩 |
75 分 |
52 秒 |
262 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
邹世茂 |
75 分 |
54 秒 |
263 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
蒋美南 |
75 分 |
61 秒 |
264 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
杨潘 |
75 分 |
88 秒 |
265 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
王婷 |
75 分 |
92 秒 |
266 |
桂林兴安县第三小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
蒋晓芸 |
75 分 |
120 秒 |
267 |
桂林市逸夫小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
简夏天 |
75 分 |
171 秒 |
268 |
桂林荔浦县荔城中学 |
初中一年级 | 2班 |
张俐君 |
75 分 |
178 秒 |
269 |
桂林资源县梅溪完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
唐欢 |
75 分 |
180 秒 |
270 |
桂林荔浦县民族中学 |
小学一年级 | 6班 |
覃霖 |
75 分 |
211 秒 |
271 |
桂林荔浦修仁镇初级中学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
覃凤玲 |
75 分 |
235 秒 |
272 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
吴欣雨 |
75 分 |
242 秒 |
273 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学三年级 | 3班 |
曹彬彬 |
75 分 |
248 秒 |
274 |
桂林灵川县大境初级中学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘宇欢 |
75 分 |
296 秒 |
275 |
桂林灌阳二小 |
小学四年级 | 83班 |
伍云昊 |
75 分 |
317 秒 |
276 |
桂林龙胜镇小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
段宏怡 |
75 分 |
340 秒 |
277 |
桂林临桂三小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
冯智伟 |
75 分 |
361 秒 |
278 |
桂林兴安县界首镇百里小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
廖崤宇 |
75 分 |
387 秒 |
279 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学一年级 | 7班 |
唐兰馨 |
75 分 |
393 秒 |
280 |
桂林阳朔县高田镇民族学校 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
以皓中 |
75 分 |
431 秒 |
281 |
桂林临桂桂康小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
范与秀 |
75 分 |
442 秒 |
282 |
桂林将军桥小学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
盛馨琪 |
75 分 |
624 秒 |
283 |
桂林兴安县第三小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
韩擎宇 |
75 分 |
668 秒 |
284 |
桂林市宁远小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
雷紫鑫 |
75 分 |
890 秒 |
285 |
桂林兴安县崔家乡中心小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
岳俊宏 |
70 分 |
79 秒 |
286 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
李欣辰 |
70 分 |
125 秒 |
287 |
桂林兴安县界首镇中心小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
蒋昕玲 |
70 分 |
188 秒 |
288 |
桂林兴安县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 5班 |
李湘元 |
70 分 |
218 秒 |
289 |
桂林恭城县第一中心小学 |
小学三年级 | 04班 |
欧福鑫 |
70 分 |
228 秒 |
290 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 03班 |
张万龙 |
70 分 |
233 秒 |
291 |
桂林全州县城北完小 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
昌学文 |
70 分 |
311 秒 |
292 |
桂林灌阳县民族小学 |
小学三年级 | 4班 |
周阳明 |
70 分 |
313 秒 |
293 |
桂林荔浦县荔城中学 |
初中一年级 | 2班 |
何富祥 |
70 分 |
314 秒 |
294 |
桂林龙胜镇小学 |
小学三年级 | 5班 |
杨雯舒 |
70 分 |
447 秒 |
295 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
黄心怡 |
70 分 |
864 秒 |
296 |
临桂环湖小学 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
郑佳丽 |
70 分 |
897 秒 |
297 |
桂林市良丰农场小学 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
张荣钊 |
70 分 |
1250 秒 |
298 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
粟一萍 |
65 分 |
69 秒 |
299 |
桂林资源县延东完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
苏芸剑 |
65 分 |
86 秒 |
300 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘俊富 |
65 分 |
142 秒 |
301 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
杨迎瑞 |
65 分 |
155 秒 |
302 |
桂林兴安县第二小学 |
小学三年级 | 3班 |
李崔翔 |
65 分 |
179 秒 |
303 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
覃钰臻 |
65 分 |
218 秒 |
304 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学二年级 | 192班 |
黄子铭 |
65 分 |
222 秒 |
305 |
桂林平乐县同安中心小学 |
小学四年级 | 131班 |
陶嘉琪 |
65 分 |
236 秒 |
306 |
桂林兴安县道冠中心小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
张芳源 |
65 分 |
258 秒 |
307 |
桂林全州县城北完小 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
唐新元 |
65 分 |
340 秒 |
308 |
桂林市拱极小学 |
小学二年级 | 3班 |
陆俐竹 |
65 分 |
359 秒 |
309 |
桂林阳朔镇小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
何贞蓉 |
65 分 |
376 秒 |
310 |
桂林市凤集小学 |
小学四年级 | 2班 |
龙柏均 |
65 分 |
500 秒 |
311 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
蒋林均 |
65 分 |
507 秒 |
312 |
桂林兴安县柘园学校 |
小学一年级 | 4班 |
周鸿斌 |
65 分 |
591 秒 |
313 |
桂林荔城三小 |
小学三年级 | 3班 |
赖寒燕 |
65 分 |
732 秒 |
314 |
桂林兴安县崔家乡中心小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
唐毓敏 |
65 分 |
736 秒 |
315 |
桂林龙胜镇小学 |
小学三年级 | 2班 |
唐芝林 |
65 分 |
1012 秒 |
316 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘建 |
60 分 |
46 秒 |
317 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
曾庆鹏 |
60 分 |
57 秒 |
318 |
桂林资源县延东完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
唐娜 |
60 分 |
110 秒 |
319 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 3班 |
谢蕙泽 |
60 分 |
143 秒 |
320 |
桂林灌阳县民族小学 |
小学二年级 | 5班 |
陆煜析 |
60 分 |
288 秒 |
321 |
桂林荔浦县青山镇初级中学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
罗金穗 |
60 分 |
466 秒 |
322 |
桂林阳朔县普益乡中心小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
罗纯 |
60 分 |
979 秒 |
323 |
桂林灌阳县直一小 |
小学二年级 | 246班 |
黄嘉豪 |
60 分 |
1074 秒 |
324 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
匡晶 |
55 分 |
39 秒 |
325 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
于静萌 |
55 分 |
45 秒 |
326 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 5班 |
蒋依倩 |
55 分 |
51 秒 |
327 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
粟涵 |
55 分 |
52 秒 |
328 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
蒋海涛 |
55 分 |
61 秒 |
329 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘诗媛 |
55 分 |
71 秒 |
330 |
桂林市希望小学 |
小学二年级 | 2班 |
龚凌薇 |
55 分 |
418 秒 |
331 |
桂林龙胜县泗水小学 |
小学二年级 | 1班 |
韦祥兴 |
55 分 |
421 秒 |
332 |
桂林市回民小学 |
小学二年级 | 4班 |
唐志清 |
55 分 |
578 秒 |
333 |
桂林恭城县第一中心小学 |
小学六年级 | 05班 |
彭乐 |
55 分 |
983 秒 |
334 |
桂林市矮山塘小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
莫欣怡 |
55 分 |
1433 秒 |
335 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
莫云翔 |
50 分 |
34 秒 |
336 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
康燕 |
50 分 |
37 秒 |
337 |
桂林资源县延东完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
肖钦元 |
50 分 |
38 秒 |
338 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
林晶 |
50 分 |
44 秒 |
339 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 4班 |
程艺萌 |
50 分 |
58 秒 |
340 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘海艳 |
50 分 |
61 秒 |
341 |
桂林资源县延东完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
唐誉萱 |
50 分 |
75 秒 |
342 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 4班 |
闵倚萱 |
50 分 |
90 秒 |
343 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
李云 |
50 分 |
92 秒 |
344 |
桂林市力创学校 |
小学一年级 | 2班 |
曾思羽 |
50 分 |
284 秒 |
345 |
桂林平乐县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 169班 |
杨其桦 |
50 分 |
461 秒 |
346 |
桂林兴安县桂兴村学校 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
汤钧宝 |
50 分 |
868 秒 |
347 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
蒋旺 |
45 分 |
30 秒 |
348 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
胡俊华 |
45 分 |
47 秒 |
349 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
周星权 |
45 分 |
48 秒 |
350 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
谢佳玲 |
45 分 |
63 秒 |
351 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 4班 |
李知诚 |
45 分 |
78 秒 |
352 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
杨程麟 |
45 分 |
81 秒 |
353 |
桂林资源县延东完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
唐华 |
45 分 |
121 秒 |
354 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
王定宏 |
45 分 |
219 秒 |
355 |
桂林启明星小学 |
小学一年级 | 3班 |
卢昌昊 |
45 分 |
254 秒 |
356 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学一年级 | 10班 |
黄义程 |
45 分 |
375 秒 |
357 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
张芸溶 |
40 分 |
21 秒 |
358 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
唐玲 |
40 分 |
23 秒 |
359 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
邹美艳 |
40 分 |
25 秒 |
360 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘积林 |
40 分 |
25 秒 |
361 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
粟睿杉 |
40 分 |
27 秒 |
362 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
周梦洁 |
40 分 |
28 秒 |
363 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
蒋松昆 |
40 分 |
29 秒 |
364 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
蒋文俊 |
40 分 |
33 秒 |
365 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘峻宏 |
40 分 |
43 秒 |
366 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
刘洋铭 |
40 分 |
45 秒 |
367 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
周喜爱 |
40 分 |
46 秒 |
368 |
桂林恭城县民族中学 |
初中二年级 | 12班 |
陈美玲 |
40 分 |
53 秒 |
369 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
石凯文 |
40 分 |
78 秒 |
370 |
桂林市临社小学 |
小学一年级 | 101班 |
陈李欢 |
40 分 |
246 秒 |
371 |
桂林市平山小学 |
小学二年级 | 4班 |
王依莲 |
40 分 |
457 秒 |
372 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘德清 |
35 分 |
22 秒 |
373 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
唐文香 |
35 分 |
24 秒 |
374 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
唐芙蓉 |
35 分 |
29 秒 |
375 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
张仰 |
35 分 |
33 秒 |
376 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
谭懿洋 |
35 分 |
41 秒 |
377 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
秦浩毓 |
35 分 |
44 秒 |
378 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
方丽云 |
35 分 |
47 秒 |
379 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 5班 |
谢旻孜 |
35 分 |
48 秒 |
380 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘莹 |
35 分 |
49 秒 |
381 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 4班 |
彭章泰 |
35 分 |
53 秒 |
382 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
陈永欣 |
35 分 |
53 秒 |
383 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
邓可盈 |
35 分 |
55 秒 |
384 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
粟之旋 |
35 分 |
56 秒 |
385 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学四年级 | 4班 |
邹勤 |
35 分 |
58 秒 |
386 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
胡楚溪 |
35 分 |
74 秒 |
387 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
张轩齐 |
35 分 |
291 秒 |
388 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
罗毅 |
30 分 |
21 秒 |
389 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
阳欣楠 |
30 分 |
23 秒 |
390 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
李琴 |
30 分 |
25 秒 |
391 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
李彬 |
30 分 |
25 秒 |
392 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
莫雪锋 |
30 分 |
26 秒 |
393 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
赵英君 |
30 分 |
35 秒 |
394 |
桂林资源县延东完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
马福星 |
30 分 |
36 秒 |
395 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
刘欣 |
30 分 |
53 秒 |
396 |
桂林李向群希望小学 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
粟润发 |
30 分 |
66 秒 |
397 |
桂林资源县第一小学 |
小学五年级 | 3班 |
邹谭霖 |
30 分 |
82 秒 |
398 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
刘洁 |
25 分 |
22 秒 |
399 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
刘星姸 |
25 分 |
26 秒 |
400 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
唐宇 |
25 分 |
28 秒 |
401 |
桂林资源县延东完小 |
小学四年级 | 1班 |
谢梓妍 |
25 分 |
33 秒 |
402 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
王艳 |
20 分 |
22 秒 |
403 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学一年级 | 8班 |
谭石磊 |
20 分 |
24 秒 |
404 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
蒋清华 |
20 分 |
26 秒 |
405 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 2班 |
莫文宣 |
20 分 |
28 秒 |
406 |
桂林兴安县实验小学 |
小学二年级 | 4班 |
唐潘馨 |
20 分 |
281 秒 |
407 |
桂林兴安镇初级中学 |
初中二年级 | 6班 |
侯玉婷 |
20 分 |
533 秒 |
408 |
桂林市力创学校 |
小学三年级 | 1班 |
阮翰林 |
20 分 |
569 秒 |
409 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
李芷仪 |
15 分 |
28 秒 |
410 |
桂林资源县第二小学 |
小学四年级 | 6班 |
唐丽佳 |
10 分 |
23 秒 |
411 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
李翰酌 |
10 分 |
23 秒 |
412 |
桂林资源县瓜里完小 |
小学五年级 | 1班 |
肖佳馨 |
10 分 |
64 秒 |
413 |
桂林兴安县花桥中心小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
唐文杰 |
10 分 |
301 秒 |
414 |
桂林荔浦县荔城镇金雷小学 |
小学一年级 | 1班 |
莫梦妍 |
10 分 |
323 秒 |
415 |
桂林将军桥小学 |
小学三年级 | 7班 |
唐立航 |
10 分 |
357 秒 |
416 |
桂林资源县大合完小 |
小学六年级 | 1班 |
莫海翔 |
5 分 |
147 秒 |
417 |
桂林恭城嘉会中学 |
初中二年级 | 166班 |
何春艳 |
5 分 |
512 秒 |